Hiking experience of Dyatlov group

25-12-2019

Photo albums

Officially by October 1959 the hiking sports section of UPI club lists: Category I - 1; Category II - 9; Category III - 77

How does a hiker obtain a category, Maslennikov Case files 62-75:
"To obtain, for example, Class 2 one must have five treks, of which 3 treks must be of category 1 and 2 treks of category 2."

Vladimir Borzenkov presented us with an exclusive overview of the "Trek categories and sports ranks".

Hiking experience of the members of the Dyatlov group reinstated from available publications and recollections of other fellow hikers.

Dyatlov   
At the time of the application for the last trek, he had 9 hikes (Case files 201) / 10 according to the reference of the UPI sports club, incl. three 1st cat., three 2nd cat., three 3rd cat.

summer Category II Water trek in Middle Ural: Kourovskaya base Chusovaya river - Molotov
I. Dyatlov, A. Grigoryev, M. Dyatlov, V. Poluyanov, V. Poluyanova
In 1951 Igor Dyatlov was still in school. He was taken on a hike by his older brother, who studied at the UPI, Mstislav Dyatlov.
1955 winter Category I Ski trek in Southern Ural: Karabash - Mt. Taganay - Mt. Ipyil - Zlatoust - Miass
I. Dyatlov, route book №124
1955 March Weekend trek in Chertovo Gorodishte
I. Dyatlov, Z. Kolmogorova
1955 summer Category II

Hike and water trek in Northern Ural: Cheremhovo - Mt. Denezhkin Kamen - Vishera river - Krasnovisherks
I. Dyatlov (leader), Z. Kolmogorova, total of 4 students of radio electronics and information technology UPI

summer Category III Hiking and water trek in Eastern Sayan Mountains: Idarskoe - Tushinskoe - Chyornoe bologorya - Medvezhye lake - ascend to Peak Grandiozniy - Kazyr river - Minusinks
V. Korolyov (leader), I. Dyatlov, M. Akselrod, P. Bartolomey, A. Budrin
November Category I Weekend trek for 3 days till the 7th on Chusovaya river: Kuzino station - Nizhnee village - village Treka - village Kamenka - Kuzino station
I. Dyatlov (leader), L. Dubinina, E. Zinovyev, Y. Krivonischenko, N. Popov, N. Thibeaux-Brignolle, N. Tregubov, Z. Kolmogorova, about 50 hikers in total
1957 March - April Training on the slope of Volchihi
I. Dyatlov, E. Zinovyev
1957 summer Category I Trek in Middle Ural
I. Dyatlov (leader)
Aug 24 - Sep 16 Category II Traverse in Caucasus Mountains: city of Nalchik - Baksan - alpine camp "Nakra" - Bassa Pass - city of Suhumi (Chegem - Donguz - Oron)
I. Dyatlov (leader), L. Blinkova, Y. Volegov, L. Grigoryeva, Z. Kolmogorova, N. Oshtepkova, L. Russkih, P. Tarzin, N. Tregubov, V. Halizov, E. Chubarev, V. Shunin
Feb 10-26 Category II Hike in Northern Ural: N. Toshemka - upper sources of Vizhay river - ascend to Mt. Ekvachakhl 1290m - source of Ivdel river - Ivdel river between the ridges of Hozatump and Kent Nyer - Ivdel
I. Dyatlov (leader), B. Bychkov, L. Grigoryeva, Z. Kolmogorova, M. Mitrofanova, N. Oshtepkova, L. Russkyh, N. Thibeaux-Brignolle, N. Tregubov, V. Halizov, E. Chubarev, V. Shunin
1957 November 3-day holiday hike in Middle Ural
I. Dyatlov, I. Pasynkov
summer Category II-III Hiking and water trek in Central Sayan Mountains: ascend to Edelstein peak (2649 m)
I. Dyatlov, V. Brusnitsyn, Y. Doroshenko, L. Dubinina, Z. Kolmogorova, I. Pasynkov, B. Slobtsov, V. Halizov
Jul 31 - Aug 22 Category III Hike in Altai: village of Inya - river mouth - Akkem - Akkemskoye Ozero - Argut river - Karagem - Chegan - Uzun
I. Dyatlov (leader), P. Bartolomey, R. Sedov, R. Slobodin, N. Thibeaux-Brignolle, N. Tregubov, V. Halizov, A. Budrin, V. Shunin, Y. Yudin
end of January Category III Subpolar Ural: st. Kozhim - Severnaya Naroda - Mt. Narodnaya - Manaraga river - Kosyu river
M. Akselrod (leader), I. Dyatlov, P. Bartolomey, N. Han, V. Halizov, E. Chubarev
1958 December Campaign to Smolinskie caves, 25 km ski crossing: village of Smolino - village of Klevakino
I. Dyatlov, Z. Kolmogorova, V. Halizov, L. Blinkova, T. Zaikina, E. Zinovyev, total of 75 hikers
1959 New Year Weekend hike * on Chusovaya river
I. Dyatlov (leader), A. Kolevatov

* Short trips either at the end of the week, or on holidays (non-working) days. Can take a few days. Weekend hikes are not complex and were not assigned categories. Hikers could spend the night not in tents, but in camps and stations, if the route passed near a camp site.

 

Kolmogorova   
At the time of the application for the last trek, she had 6 hikes (Case files 201) / 8 according to the reference of the UPI sports club, incl. one 1st cat., four (five) 2nd cat., one 3rd cat.

1955 March Weekend hike in Chertovo Gorodishte
I. Dyatlov, Z. Kolmogorova
1955 summer Category II

Hike and water trek in Northern Ural: Cheremhovo - Mt Denezhkin Kamen - Vishera river - Krasnovisherks
I. Dyatlov (leader), Z. Kolmogorova, total 4 students Radio Electronics and Information Technology UPI

1956 spring Category I Trek in Middle Ural
Z. Kolmogorova (leader)
July Category II Hiking and water trek Southern Ural, Bashkortostan: city of Zlatoust - Zyuratkul lake - Mt. Iremel - Yuryuzan river - Mt Yaman Tau - Small Inzer river
N. Tregubov (leader), I. Dyatlov *, Z. Kolmogorova, Y. Volegov, N. Oshtepkova, N. Reneva, L. Sokolova, G. Starobudsev, Y. Sharninym
*N. Tregubov in 2016 said that they went without Dyatlov, who at that time was on a trek in the Sayan Mountains.
1956 Z. Kolmogorova awarded the diploma of the Sverdlovsk regional council VSS (Voluntary Sports Society) "Burevestnik" ("Petrel") as part of a team that took 1st place in the first group in the championship of the city’s universities in hiking in 1956.
November Category I Weekend trek for 3 days till the 7th on Chusovaya river: Kuzino station - Nizhnee village - village Treka - village Kamenka - Kuzino station
I. Dyatlov (leader), L. Dubinina, E. Zinovyev, Y. Krivonischenko, N. Popov, N. Thibeaux-Brignolle, N. Tregubov, Z. Kolmogorova, about 50 hikers in total
Aug 24 - Sep 16 Category II Traverse in Caucasus Mountains: city of Nalchik - Baksan - alpine camp "Nakra" - Bassa Pass - city of Suhumi (Chegem - Donguz - Oron)
I. Dyatlov (leader), L. Blinkova, Y. Volegov, L. Grigoryeva, Z. Kolmogorova, N. Oshtepkova, L. Russkih, P. Tarzin, N. Tregubov, V. Halizov, E. Chubarev, V. Shunin
Feb 10-26 Category II Hike in Northern Ural: N. Toshemka - upper sources of Vizhay river - ascend to Mt. Ekvachakhl 1290m - source of Ivdel river - Ivdel river between the ridges of Hozatump and Kent Nyer - Ivdel
I. Dyatlov (leader), B. Bychkov, L. Grigoryeva, Z. Kolmogorova, M. Mitrofanova, N. Oshtepkova, L. Russkyh, N. Thibeaux-Brignolle, N. Tregubov, V. Halizov, E. Chubarev, V. Shunin
winter Category II Northern Ural: Ms settlement - Mt Lilyanskiy Kamen - Kytlym settlement - Mt Konzhakovskiy Kamen - Karpinsk
Z. Kolmogorova (leader), V. Brusnitsyn, Y. Doroshenko, Y. Yudin
1958 May Labor Day propaganda trek to the area of Lower Serginskie caves
V. Shulyatyev, Z. Kolmogorova
1958 spring Hiking on Upper Altai
Z. Kolmogorova
July Category III Hike and water trek in East Sayan: village of Zharovskoe - Bazybayskiy water threshold - Edelstein peak (2649 m) - Peak Grandiozniy - Vaskina river - Kazyr river - village of Zharovskoe
A. Budrin (leader), T. Budrina (his wife), Y. Blinov, L. Grigoryeva, Y. Kiselev, Z. Kolmogorova, Y. Doroshenko, I. Pasynkov, G. Starobudsev, B. Sychev
summer Category II-III Hiking and water trek in Central Sayan Mountains: ascend to Edelstein peak (2649 m)
I. Dyatlov, V. Brusnitsyn, Y. Doroshenko, L. Dubinina, Z. Kolmogorova, I. Pasynkov, B. Slobtsov, V. Halizov
1958 autumn Z. Kolmogorova was awarded a diploma of the Sverdlovsk Civil Committee of physical education and sport under the Executive Committee of the City Council of Workers' Deputies for 1st place in the women's hiking competitions in honor of the 40th anniversary of the Lenin Komsomol.
1958 December Propaganda ski trek in Smolinskie caves, 25 км: village of Smolino - village of Klevakino
I. Dyatlov, Z. Kolmogorova, V. Halizov, L. Blinkova, T. Zaikina, E. Zinovyev, total of 75 hikers

 

Dubinina   
At the time of the application of the last campaign, she had 4 hikes (Case files 201, reference of the UPI sports club), incl. one 1st cat., three 2nd cat.

1956 summer Category I Southern Ural: Ilmenskiy Zapovednik with hiking permit
L. Dubinina
November Category I Weekend trek for 3 days till the 7th on Chusovaya river: Kuzino station - Nizhnee village - village Treka - village Kamenka - Kuzino station
I. Dyatlov (leader), L. Dubinina, E. Zinovyev, Y. Krivonischenko, N. Popov, N. Thibeaux-Brignolle, N. Tregubov, Z. Kolmogorova, about 50 hikers in total
1957 summer Category II Hike and water trek in Eastern Sayan: Zharovskoe - Bazybayskiy water threshhold - Sobolinka rievr - Bazybay river - Kazyr river - village of Gulyaevska
P. Bartolomey(leader), E. Zinovyev, L. Dubinina, A. Ivlev, B. Martyushev, Y. Doroshenko, Y. Yudin, G. Radosteva, L. Kiseleva
V. Brusnitsyn (leader), S. Trenin, V. Markovskiy, V. Kiselev, O. Nikitina, N. Solovyova, B. Slobtsov, A. Selezneva
winter Category II Northern Ural: Cheremhovo settlement - Mt Denezhkin Kamen - Mt Konzhakovskiy Kamen - Kytlym settlement
Y. Blinov (leader), L. Dubinina, L. Kotelnikova, K. Svechnikova, I. Pasynkov, B. Ivankov, S. Devyatov
1958 summer Category II Southern Ural: Ust-Katav - Sergienskie caves - Dvoynishi station - Big Shelom - Mt Yaman Tau - Mt Iremel - Zyuratkul lake
L. Dubinina (leader), G. Batalova
summer Category II-III Hiking and water trek in Central Sayan Mountains: ascend to Edelstein peak (2649 m)
I. Dyatlov, V. Brusnitsyn, Y. Doroshenko, L. Dubinina, Z. Kolmogorova, I. Pasynkov, B. Slobtsov, V. Halizov

 

Doroshenko   
At the time of the application for the last trek he had no official hikes (Case files 201) / 5 according to the reference of the UPI sports club, incl. one 1st cat., two 2nd cat., one 3rd cat. At the beginning of 1958, he had category 3 in hiking and 2 summer treks categories 2 and 3.

November Category I Weekend trek for 3 days till the 7th on Chusovaya river: Kuzino station - Nizhnee village - village Treka - village Kamenka - Kuzino station
I. Dyatlov (leader), L. Dubinina, E. Zinovyev, Y. Krivonischenko, N. Popov, N. Thibeaux-Brignolle, N. Tregubov, Z. Kolmogorova, about 50 hikers in total
1957 summer Category II Hike and water trek in Eastern Sayan: Zharovskoe - Bazybayskiy water threshhold - Sobolinka rievr - Bazybay river - Kazyr river - village of Gulyaevska
P. Bartolomey(leader), E. Zinovyev, L. Dubinina, A. Ivlev, B. Martyushev, Y. Doroshenko, Y. Yudin, G. Radosteva, L. Kiseleva
V. Brusnitsyn (leader), S. Trenin, V. Markovskiy, V. Kiselev, O. Nikitina, N. Solovyova, B. Slobtsov, A. Selezneva
February Category I Middle Ural: along Chusovaya river from Staroutkinska to Martyanovo village, ascend to Mt. Starik-Kamen
Y. Doroshenko (leader), E. Zinovyev, B. Martyushev, Y. Blinov, Y. Yudin, E. Pavlov, L. Kiseleva, I. Bushueva, O. Golovan, G. Startseva, E. Biryukova, M. Pinchug, R. Brehunova, Y. Krotov, K. Svechnikova, R. Tipikina, L. Kotelnikova, E. Tsarporodtseva, B. Ivankov and T. Kadrotova
winter Category II Northern Ural: Ms settlement - Mt Lilyanskiy Kamen - Kytlym settlement - Mt Konzhakovskiy Kamen - city of Karpinsk
Z. Kolmogorova (leader), V. Brusnitsyn, Y. Doroshenko, Y. Yudin
July Category III Hike and water trek in East Sayan: village of Zharovskoe - Bazybayskiy water threshold - Edelstein peak (2649 m) - Peak Grandiozniy - Vaskina river - Kazyr river - village of Zharovskoe
A. Budrin (leader), T. Budrina (his wife), Y. Blinov, L. Grigoryeva, Y. Kiselev, Z. Kolmogorova, Y. Doroshenko, I. Pasynkov, G. Starobudsev, B. Sychev
summer Category II-III Hiking and water trek in Central Sayan Mountains: ascend to Edelstein peak (2649 m)
I. Dyatlov, V. Brusnitsyn, Y. Doroshenko, L. Dubinina, Z. Kolmogorova, I. Pasynkov, B. Slobtsov, V. Halizov

 

Thibeaux-Brignolle   
At the time of the application for the last trek, he had 6 hikes (Case files 201) / 5 according to the reference of the UPI sports club, incl. three (two) 1st cat., two 2nd cat., and one 3rd cat.

1956 summer Category II Hike in Southern Ural: city of Zlatoust - Zyuratkul lake - village of Aleksandrovka - Mt Yaman Tau - Dvoynisha station
N. Thibeaux-Brignolle (leader)
November Category I Weekend trek for 3 days till the 7th on Chusovaya river: Kuzino station - Nizhnee village - village Treka - village Kamenka - Kuzino station
I. Dyatlov (leader), L. Dubinina, E. Zinovyev, Y. Krivonischenko, N. Popov, N. Thibeaux-Brignolle, N. Tregubov, Z. Kolmogorova, about 50 hikers in total
Feb 10-26 Category II Hike in Northern Ural: N. Toshemka - upper sources of Vizhay river - ascend to Mt. Ekvachakhl 1290m - source of Ivdel river - Ivdel river between the ridges of Hozatump and Kent Nyer - Ivdel
I. Dyatlov (leader), B. Bychkov, L. Grigoryeva, Z. Kolmogorova, M. Mitrofanova, N. Oshtepkova, L. Russkyh, N. Thibeaux-Brignolle, N. Tregubov, V. Halizov, E. Chubarev, V. Shunin
1958 winter Category I Middle Ural
V. Shunin (leader), N. Thibeaux-Brignolle
Jul 31 - Aug 22 Category III Hike in Altai: village of Inya - river mouth - Akkem - Akkemskoye Ozero - Argut river - Karagem - Chegan - Uzun
I. Dyatlov (leader), P. Bartolomey, R. Sedov, R. Slobodin, N. Thibeaux-Brignolle, N. Tregubov, V. Halizov, A. Budrin, V. Shunin, Y. Yudin

 

Krivonischenko   
By 1959 he had the qualification of “Junior Instructor in Hiking” (1957), 2nd category in hiking (1957). At the time of the application for the last trek, he had 6 hikes (according to his registration card), although they were not indicated in the application for the trip (Case files 201) / 7 according to the reference of the UPI sports club, incl. three 1st cat., three 2nd cat.

1954 summer Category I Hike in Southern Ural: Ilmenskiy Zapovednik with a hiking permit
Y. Krivonischenko
1954 summer Category I Trek in Caucasus Mountains: Krasnaya Polyana
Y. Krivonischenko
1955 winter Category I Ski trek in Ural Mountains: Kourovskaya Tourbase
Y. Krivonischenko
1956 summer Hike in Southern Ural: Bakal station - Mt Iremel - Yuryuzan river - city of Ufa
Y. Krivonischenko (leader)
November Category I Weekend trek for 3 days till the 7th on Chusovaya river: Kuzino station - Nizhnee village - village Treka - village Kamenka - Kuzino station
I. Dyatlov (leader), L. Dubinina, E. Zinovyev, Y. Krivonischenko, N. Popov, N. Thibeaux-Brignolle, N. Tregubov, Z. Kolmogorova, about 50 hikers in total
1957 winter Category II Northern Ural: city of Karpinsk - Mt Olvinskiy Kamen - Mt Konzhakovskiy Kamen - Kytlym settlement - city of Karpinsk
Y. Krivonischenko (leader), B. Sychev
1957 spring Hike in Middle Ural: Mt Azov
Y. Krivonischenko (leader)
1957 summer Category II Hike and water trek in Eastern Sayan: village of Zharovskoe - Bаzybayskiy water threshhold - Bаzybayskiy Belok - Eastern Kitat river - Kazyr river - village of Gulyaevska
Pavlinov (leader), Y. Krivonischenko

 

Kolevatov   
At the time of the application for the last trek, he had 5 hikes (Case files 201) / 6 according to the reference of the UPI sports club, incl. three 1st cat., one (two) 2nd cat., one 3rd cat.

1955 summer Category I Hike in Caucasus Mountains on route №44
A. Kolevatov (Moscow)
1956 summer Category III Water trek Subpolar Ural: Mynya station - Synyayu river - Mt Sablya - Bangyryu river - Kasyu river - Kasyu station
L. Blohintsev (leader), A. Kolevatov (Moscow)
1957 winter 56-57 Ski trek in Middle Ural: Sverdlovsk - Mt Kachkanar
A. Kolevatov
summer Category II Hike and water trek in Southern Ural: Urzhumka - Zyuratkul lake - Tyulyuk settlement - Mt Yaman Tau - Inzer river - Azovo station
Y. Blinov (leader), A. Kolevatov, V. Krotov, B. Ivankov, E. Biryukova, I. Bushueva, Neganova, F. Shulzhevich
1957 winter 57-58 Ski trek Sverdlovks - Nizhniy Tagil
A. Kolevatov
1958 winter Category II Middle Ural
A. Kolevatov (leader)
1958 spring Hike in Middle Ural
N. Kuznetsov (leader), A. Kolevatov
1958 summer Category I Hike and water trek in Eastern Sayan:
A. Kolevatov (leader), with students of Chemistry and Physics UPI
1959 New Year Weekend trek on Chusovaya river
I. Dyatlov (leader), A. Kolevatov

 

Slobodin   
At the time of the application for the last trek, he had 6 hikes (Case files 201, reference of the UPI sports club), incl. two 1st cat., three 2nd cat., and one 3rd cat.

1952 summer Category I Hike in Southern Ural: Ilmenskiy Zapovednik with a hiking permit
R. Slobodin
1955 winter Category II Southern Ural: Bakal station - Mt Iremel - Mt Yaman Tau - Dvoynishi station
Sorokin (leader), R. Slobodin
1957 winter Category II Northern Ural: city of Karpinsk - Mt Olvinskiy Kamen - Mt Kozhakovskiy Kamen - Kytlym settlement - city of Karpinsk
Y. Krivonischenko (leader), R. Slobodin
1957 summer Category I Hike in Tien Shan: Mt Frunze - Mt Karyn - Kacharman settlement - Kugart Pass - Jalal-Abad
Sokolovskiy (leader) from Jalal-Abad, R. Slobodin
1958 winter Category II Northern Ural: Polunochnoe station - Chistop ridge - Molebniy - Vizhay river - Lower Vizhay - Vizhay
L. Grigoryeva (leader), R. Slobodin, Valentina Tokareva (Baldova), 6 people in total - 4 men and 2 women
According to V. Tokareva they almost died on that trek.
1958 summer Western Tien Shan: traversing the mountains from Frunze to Andijan
R. Slobodin with his father, Vladimir Mihaylovich Slobodin
Jul 31 - Aug 22 Category III Hike in Altai: village of Inya - river mouth - Akkem - Akkemskoye Ozero - Argut river - Karagem - Chegan - Uzun
I. Dyatlov (leader), P. Bartolomey, R. Sedov, R. Slobodin, N. Thibeaux-Brignolle, N. Tregubov, V. Halizov, A. Budrin, V. Shunin, Y. Yudin

 

Zolotaryov   
At the time of the application for the last trek, he had 24 hikes (see Instructor's registration card), incl. seventeen 1st cat., and seven 2nd cat. Of these, four ski in the Carpathians and in the Northern Caucasus (three - 1st cat., in one of which he is the leader; one - 2nd cat., as instructor)

According to the reference of the UPI sports club dated Mar 23, 1959 classification ticket №157 of S.A. Zolotaryov, issued by the Pharmaceutical Institute VSS (Voluntary Sports Society) "Medic" Pyatigorsk, on Jan 6, 1954 he was given 2nd category in mountain hiking (order №131/ Dec 19, 1953). The registration card shows that in the winter of 1958 he led 2nd cat. trek in Transcarpathia, and also has experience of three winter treks 1st cat. In addition. He also made nine summer treks 1st cat. and five summer treks of 2nd cat.

 

Yudin   
At the time of the application for the last trek, he had 6 hikes (Case files 201; reference of the UPI sports club), incl. three 1st cat., two 2nd cat., one 3rd cat.

1956 autumn Category I Hike in Middle Ural
Y. Yudin
February Category I Middle Ural: along Chusovaya river from Staroutkinska to Martyanovo village, ascend to Mt. Starik-Kamen
Y. Doroshenko (leader), E. Zinovyev, B. Martyushev, Y. Blinov, Y. Yudin, E. Pavlov, L. Kiseleva, I. Bushueva, O. Golovan, G. Startseva, E. Biryukova, M. Pinchug, R. Brehunova, Y. Krotov, K. Svechnikova, R. Tipikina, L. Kotelnikova, E. Tsarporodtseva, B. Ivankov and T. Kadrotova
1957 summer Category II Hike and water trek in Eastern Sayan: Zharovskoe - Bazybayskiy water threshhold - Sobolinka rievr - Bazybay river - Kazyr river - village of Gulyaevska
P. Bartolomey(leader), E. Zinovyev, L. Dubinina, A. Ivlev, B. Martyushev, Y. Doroshenko, Y. Yudin, G. Radosteva, L. Kiseleva
V. Brusnitsyn (leader), S. Trenin, V. Markovskiy, V. Kiselev, O. Nikitina, N. Solovyova, B. Slobtsov, A. Selezneva
1957 autumn Category I V. Rudenko (leader), Y. Yudin
winter Category II Northern Ural: Ms settlement - Mt Lilyanskiy Kamen - Kytlym settlement - Mt Konzhakovskiy Kamen - city of Karpinsk
Z. Kolmogorova (leader), V. Brusnitsyn, Y. Doroshenko, Y. Yudin
Jul 31 - Aug 22 Category III Hike in Altai: village of Inya - river mouth - Akkem - Akkemskoye Ozero - Argut river - Karagem - Chegan - Uzun
I. Dyatlov (leader), P. Bartolomey, R. Sedov, R. Slobodin, N. Thibeaux-Brignolle, N. Tregubov, V. Halizov, A. Budrin, V. Shunin, Y. Yudin

 

The last unfinished trek

Jan 23 - Feb 12(15) Category III 250 km ski trek in Northern Ural: Sverdlovsk – Serov - Ivdel - Vizhay - 2nd Northern - Auspiya river - Pass in the upper Lozva river (later called the Dyatlov Pass) - Mt. Otorten (ascent to Otorten 1234m) - upper Auspiya - Pass to the upper Unya river - upper Nyolls river - ascent to Oykachakhl 1322m - North Toshemka river - Vizhay
I. Dyatlov (leader), Z. Kolmogorova, L. Dubinina, Y. Doroshenko, N. Thibeaux-Brignolle, Y. Krivonischenko, A. Kolevatov, R. Slobodin, S. Zolotaryov, Y. Yudin

 

Related articles
Trek categories and sports ranks Sports Classification

 

Dyatlov Pass Contact
Contact
Dyatlov Pass Newsletter
Newsletter
Dyatlov Pass: Open Discussion
Forum